Offcanvas

When Should We Call You?

Edit Template
Black Hedgren Diamond Star Lapis Adjustable Crossbody Bag Purse RFID Travel Work

Black Hedgren Diamond Star Lapis Adjustable Crossbody Bag Purse RFID Travel Work

USD 55.00 USD
SKU: oJotIkdy
Brand: Hedgren
Condition: Pre-owned - Good
Categories: Men

Specifications

Bag Width9.1"
ShapeRectangle
ClosureZip
Handle/Strap ColorBlack
OccasionCasual, Travel
SizeSmall
Hardware ColorSilver
Bag Depth3.5"
Fabric Typenylon
AccentsStudded, Zipper
AccessoriesKey Holder
DepartmentWomen
Unit TypeUnit
Exterior ColorBlack
StyleCrossbody
PatternDiamond
Bag Height7.1"
Handle StyleCrossbody Strap
Lining MaterialNylon
Exterior MaterialNylon, Polyester
BrandHedgren
Hardware MaterialSilver
Lining ColorBlack
ThemeCity, Classic, Travel
Strap DropAdjustable
Country Of OriginChina
Handle/Strap MaterialNylon
Product LineHedgren Prisma

Taken from website: A compact crossbody with a stylish twist, the Lapis is a must-have for the professional businesswoman. FEATURES • The main compartment has two open slip pockets • One zippered RFID-blocking pocket • Adjustable shoulder strap • Two exterior zippered pockets • Silver-tone hardware SPECIFICATIONS Dimensions: Height: 7.1" Depth: 3.5" Width: 9.1"
Strap Drop Length: 27 inches
Weight: 0.50 lbs
Volume: 3.73 l
Outer Body Material: 100% Polyester
Lining Material: Nylon Designed in Belgium, manufactured in China Very gently used.

Related Items

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Address

Company

About Us

Agency

Services

Network

Team

Information

Products

Pricing

Disclaimer

Privacy Statement

Terms of Service

© 2023 Created with Royal Elementor Addons