Offcanvas

When Should We Call You?

Edit Template
Hugo Boss Men’s “Huge4/Genius3” Plaid 100% Wool Two Button Suit US 40S IT 50S

Hugo Boss Men’s “Huge4/Genius3” Plaid 100% Wool Two Button Suit US 40S IT 50S

USD 279.99 USD
SKU: T1LCKwaP
Brand: HUGO BOSS
GTIN: 722557600082
Condition: New with tags
Categories: Specialty

Specifications

Chest21.5"
Jacket/Coat LengthShort
PatternPlaid
Measured InseamUnhemmed
Sleeves24.5"
Number Of Pieces2 Piece
Jacket Sleeve Button StyleFour-Button
ColorBlack/Dark Blue
Material100% Wool
Jacket Vent StyleDouble-Vented
Rise9.75"
BrandHUGO BOSS
Size TypeRegular
DepartmentMen
TypeSuit
Measured Waist35"
Jacket Front Button StyleTwo-Button
Length28.75"
Shoulders18.5"
Style2 Piece
Leg Opening7.75"
Country Of OriginLithuania
UPC722557600082

Material: 100% Wool. Leg Opening: 7.75". Length: 28.75". Model: 50312285 10188953 01 001. SKU2: 06.26.140. Shoulders: 18.5".

Related Items

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Ut elit tellus, luctus nec ullamcorper mattis, pulvinar dapibus leo.

Address

Company

About Us

Agency

Services

Network

Team

Information

Products

Pricing

Disclaimer

Privacy Statement

Terms of Service

© 2023 Created with Royal Elementor Addons