Topkapi Efole clear shoulder bag BRN with surface scratches Used
USD 59.56 USD
Specifications
| Bag Depth | 1.97 in (5 cm) |
| Bag Height | 7.87 in (20 cm) |
| Bag Width | 9.06 in (23 cm) |
| Exterior Colour | Brown |
| Exterior Material | Plastic |
| Accessories | Others |
| Character | Others |
| Closure | Others |
| Customised | Others |
| Handle/Strap Material | Others |
| Lining Colour | See Images |
| Lining Material | Others |
| Pattern | Others |
| Product Line | Others |
| Size | Others |
| Style | Shoulder Bag |
| Department | Women |
| Brand | Balenciaga |
Exterior ColourBrown. Exterior MaterialPlastic. Bag Depth1.97 in (5 cm). Bag Height7.87 in (20 cm). Bag Width9.06 in (23 cm). StyleShoulder Bag. RANK AExcellent condition, lightly used. RANK CUsed condition with noticeable wear and stains.